Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC

$25.00

1 in stock

SKU: NHU-UOC-3 Category:
Dimensions 0.09 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *