Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 5m MultiMode LC-LC

$30.00

Out of stock

SKU: NHU-UOC-5 Category:
Dimensions 0.09 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 5m MultiMode LC-LC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *